Cadet Referee Appointments  -   SATURDAY 26th August 2017

 Please note that this week will be the last round of appointments in 2017 for cadet referees.  A huge thank you and a big congratulations to all of our cadet referees, you have done an amazing job this year.  Together (27 cadet referees) you have officiated 283 matches for the Kincumber Roos non-comp teams in 2017.

Could all referees please return their cadet shirts to the official table after your match (if you are not refereeing this weekend please drop your shirt off to the official table at some stage during the day).  Please ensure your shirt is returned so that we have enough shirts for referees again in 2018.

 

R Date Time AG/Div Home Team Away Team Ground/comments Referee
19 26/08/17 08:00 U6/Dolphins South 2 Kincumber 5 Terrigal 3 Frost Reserve 3B Sam D
19 26/08/17 08:00 U6/Dolphins South 2 Kincumber 6 Terrigal 4 Frost Reserve 3C Lucas J
19 26/08/17 08:00 U6/Dolphins South 2 Kincumber 4 Avoca 4 Frost Reserve 3D Hunter H
19 26/08/17 08:00 U8/Octopus Kincumber 1 Berkeley 1 Frost Reserve 4 Jack W
19 26/08/17 08:40 U7/Lobsters South Kincumber 1 Umina 5 Frost Reserve 3D Hunter H
19 26/08/17 08:40 U7/Turtles South Kincumber 2 Terrigal 9 Frost Reserve 3C Lucas J
19 26/08/17 08:40 U7/Turtles South Kincumber 1 Terrigal 8 Frost Reserve 3B Jacob R
19 26/08/17 08:50 U8/Jellyfish South Kincumber 1 Avoca 4 Frost Reserve 4 Sebastian M
19 26/08/17 09:20 U7/Lobsters South Kincumber 4 Umina 3 Frost Reserve 3D Jacob R
19 26/08/17 09:20 U7/Lobsters South Kincumber 3 Umina 7 Frost Reserve 3C Mylo K
19 26/08/17 09:20 U7/Lobsters South Kincumber 2 Umina 6 Frost Reserve 3B Ben R
19 26/08/17 09:40 U8/Whales South Kincumber 1 Kariong 2 Frost Reserve 4 Ronan C
19 26/08/17 10:00 U7/Lobsters South Kincumber 5 Umina 4 Frost Reserve 3B Zane B
19 26/08/17 10:00 U7/Stingrays Kincumber 1 Budgewoi 1 Frost Reserve 3C Mitchell M
19 26/08/17 10:30 U9/U9A Kincumber 1 IFS Frost Reserve 4 Archer C
19 26/08/17 11:20 U9/U9A Kincumber 2 Terrigal 3 Frost Reserve 4 Luke B
19 26/08/17 12:10 U9/U9BS Kincumber 2 Terrigal 3 Frost Reserve 4 Cooper U
19 26/08/17 13:00 U9/U9BS Kincumber 1 Wyoming 2 Frost Reserve 4 Lucas R
19 26/08/17 13:50 U9/U9CS Kincumber Mountains Frost Reserve 4 Sam D
19 26/08/17 14:40 U8/Jellyfish South East Gosford 5 Kincumber 2 Frost Reserve 4 Rory W

 



Visit the Central Coast Eye Care Website Visit the Booth Visit the Avoca Beach Glass Website Visit the Davistown RSL Club Website

Visit the Kincumber Hotel Website Visit the Kincumber Hotel Website Visit the Kincumber Hotel Website Visit the Kincumber Hotel Website Visit the Kincumber Gym Website

Football Club Websites, Soccer Club Websites


  
  
Join us on Facebook 
  


View Larger Map
Powered by SportSites New