Saturday 24 August

 

Time AG/Div Home Team Away Team Ground/comments Cadet Referee
08:00 U5/Starfish South Kincumber 2 Umina 5 Frost Reserve 3B Aliyah
08:00 U5/Starfish South Kincumber 3 Umina 6 Frost Reserve 3C Elliot
08:00 U5/Starfish South Kincumber 5 Umina 2 Frost Reserve 3D Sam
08:00 U5/Starfish South Kincumber 6 Umina 3 Frost Reserve 3E Isaac
08:00 U5/Starfish South Kincumber 4 Woy Woy 1 Frost Reserve 3F Jesi
08:00 U6/Dolphins South 1 Kincumber 1 Woy Woy 2 Frost Reserve 3G Mitchell
08:00 U8/Jellyfish South Kincumber 2 Umina 1 Frost Reserve 4 Archie
08:40 U6/Dolphins South 1 Kincumber 3 Umina 4 Frost Reserve 3B Aliyah
08:40 U6/Dolphins South 1 Kincumber 5 Wyoming 5 Frost Reserve 3C Elliot
08:40 U6/Dolphins South 1 Kincumber 6 Woy Woy 1 Frost Reserve 3D Sam
08:40 U6/Dolphins South 1 Kincumber 2 Umina 3 Frost Reserve 3E Isaac
08:40 U6/Dolphins South 1 Kincumber 4 Wyoming 4 Frost Reserve 3F Jesi
08:40 U7/Lobsters South Kincumber 3 Umina 6 Frost Reserve 3G Mitchell
08:50 U8/Jellyfish South Kincumber 1 Woy Woy 1 Frost Reserve 4 Ronan
09:20 U7/Turtles South Kincumber 3 Woy Woy 1 Frost Reserve 3B Aliyah
09:20 U7/Turtles Central Kincumber 5 Terrigal 3 Frost Reserve 3C Elliot
09:20 U7/Turtles Central Kincumber 6 Avoca 1 Frost Reserve 3D Sam
09:20 U7/Turtles South Kincumber 2 Umina 2 Frost Reserve 3E Isaac
09:20 U7/Stingrays South Kincumber 2 Kariong 2 Frost Reserve 3F Jesi
09:20 U7/Lobsters South Kincumber 2 Terrigal 12 Frost Reserve 3G Mitchell
09:40 U8/Octopus South Kincumber 1 Umina 1 Frost Reserve 4 Luke
10:00 U7/Lobsters South Kincumber 1 Southern Ettalong 2 Frost Reserve 3B Ronan
10:00 U7/Turtles South Kincumber 1 Woy Woy 3 Frost Reserve 3C Elliot
10:00 U7/Turtles South Kincumber 4 Woy Woy 2 Frost Reserve 3D Sam
10:30 U9/U9DS Kincumber 2 Wyoming Frost Reserve 4 Luke
11:20 U9/U9DS Kincumber 1 Woy Woy Frost Reserve 4 Lucinda
12:10 U8/Octopus South Kincumber 2 Umina 2 Frost Reserve 4 Lucinda
13:00 U9/U9A Kincumber Terrigal 2 Frost Reserve 4 Marlen (U12)
13:50 U9/U9BS Kincumber 1 Terrigal 1 Frost Reserve 4 Marlen (U12)

 

 

 



Carson.JPG
Visit the Booths Website Visit the eve Security Website Visit the Carson and Associates Solicitors Website Visit the Kincumber Hotel Website


Visit the Davistown RSL Club Website Visit the B&M Meats Website Visit the Flip Out West Gosford Website Visit the McDonalds Kincumber Website


Visit the The Flower Hut Website

Football Club Websites, Soccer Club Websites


  
  
Join us on Facebook 
  


View Larger Map
Powered by SportSites New